iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s)
Fancy Rectangle
MANUFACTURED BYiBeLink
bm-k3

Realtime Mining Profit

-$3.42 /Day
Best Price:
$1,149.00
(In Stock)
Hashrate
70TH/s
Hashrate
Power
3300w
Power
Efficiency
47.14j/Th
Efficiency
    1
  • daily
  • monthly
  • yearly
  • 💵️ Income

  • $2.12
  • $63.61
  • $773.94
  • ⚡️ Electricity

  • -$5.54
  • -$166.20
  • -$2,022.10
  • 💰️ Profit

  • -$3.42
  • -$102.59
  • -$1,248.16
Profitability(6M)
Sentiment
Be the first

Mineable Coins

COIN
INCOME/DAY
PROFIT/DAY

Currency Converter

1 KDA = 0.0097 USD

Rate is for reference only. Updated just now.

Mining Calculator

W
%
Profit per month
-$103.83
Profit-to-Electricity ratio
100.00%

    Profitability
    ?

  • DAILY
  • MONTHLY
  • YEARLY
  • 💵️ Income

  • USD
    $2.10
    KDA
    216.18 KDA
  • USD
    $63.00
    KDA
    6485.42 KDA
  • USD
    $766.50
    KDA
    78905.92 KDA
  • ⚡️ Electricity

  • USD
    -$5.54
    KDA
    570.31 KDA
  • USD
    -$166.20
    KDA
    17109.15 KDA
  • USD
    -$2,022.10
    KDA
    208161.33 KDA
  • 💸️ Pool Fees

  • USD
    -$0.021
    KDA
    2.16 KDA
  • USD
    -$0.63
    KDA
    64.85 KDA
  • USD
    -$7.67
    KDA
    789.06 KDA
  • 💰️ Profit

  • USD
    -$3.46
    KDA
    -356.29 KDA
  • USD
    -$103.83
    KDA
    -10688.59 KDA
  • USD
    -$1,263.26
    KDA
    -130044.47 KDA

Where to Buy?

Vendor Best price ROI PerksOffer
BT MINERS United States of AmericaBT MINERS
$1,149.00
Never
—SHOP NOW
swipe for perks, offers & shop →

All Specifications

specification-item-icon

Hashrate

specification-item-icon

Power

specification-item-icon

Efficiency

specification-item-icon

Weight

specification-item-icon

FIRST BATCH DATE

specification-item-icon

Algorithm

specification-item-icon

Announcement Date

specification-item-icon

Noise

specification-item-icon

Fan

specification-item-icon

Voltage

specification-item-icon

Temperature

specification-item-icon

Humidity

specification-item-icon

Interface

specification-item-icon

Size

DETAILED OVERVIEW

iBeLink BM-K3, optimized for the Kadena mining algorithm from iBeLink, comes with a maximum hash rate of 70Th/s for a power consumption of 3300W. With an efficient air cooling system, iBeLink BM-K3 dissipates heat effectively, preventing machine overheating while aiding an excellent energy efficiency of 47.1j/Th.

BM-K3 LATEST
FIRMWARElatest-firmware
firmware-line

Influencer's POV

Red panda Mining

Youtube

The Second Best “Profitable” KADENA Miner in 2023… iBelink BM-K3

Mining With Uncle Chuck

Youtube

iBeLink BM-K3 Setup & Review Is It Worth it!

VoskCoin

Youtube

This Miner Earns 11 Dollars PER DAY! Buy an iBeLink?

Frequently Asked Questions

How long does it take to break even (ROI) with the iBeLink BM-K3?

The ROI period is usually 999 days, as per current market and electricity rate of $0.07/KWh. It always changes.

What are the dimensions and weight of the iBeLink BM-K3?

The BM-K3 measures 340 x 190 x 293 and weighs around 12.2 kg.

Is iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) profitable?

As of Oct 17, 2026, Considering an electricity cost of $0.07/KWh, the iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) has been calculated to generate $-3.42 Daily, $-102.6 monthly, and $-1248.3 yearly

What is the hashrate for iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s)

The iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) has a hash rate of 70TH/s with the Kadena algorithm.

What is the daily mineable Kadena using the iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s)

Currently, iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) is estimated to mine $2.12 worth of Kadena every day.

Which brand manufactures the BM-K3

iBeLink is the manufacturer of the BM-K3.

What is the daily electricity consumption of the iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s)

The iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) consumes - $5.54 worth of electricity per day.

How much power does the iBeLink BM-K3 consume?

The iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) model has a power consumption of 3300W with an efficiency of 47.14 j/Th

How efficient is the iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) in terms of power?

The efficiency of iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) is 47.14 j/Th, with a hashrate of 70TH/s and a power consumption of 3300W.

Which are the mineable cryptocurrencies using the iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s)?

A few mineable cryptocurrencies using the iBeLink BM-K3 (70TH/s) include Kadena.

telegram logo

Subscribe to our newsletter

Compare BM-K3 with Similar Miners

Records not found!
fbtwitterreddit